Date Time Code C Team A A B Team B Video
03/11/2016 9:00 W3 C1 TSHV Camelot HS1 1 2 Deporte y Empresa Clinicas Rincon
03/11/2016 9:00 W1 C2 Multichem Szentendre 2 0 Cannabis Energy Drink - Kanonierky
03/11/2016 9:45 W2 C1 Beachqueens 2 0 E.F.E. Os TIGRES
03/11/2016 9:45 W18 C2 2MUCH 4YOU 2 0 BHT Byczki Olimijczyk
03/11/2016 10:30 W16 C1 Brüder Ismaning 0 2 Club Balomano Getasur
03/11/2016 10:30 W17 C2 BHC Dubrava 2 0 Lady Bugs
03/11/2016 11:15 M2 C1 HEI, Skaering 2 0 TSHV Camelot HS1
03/11/2016 11:15 M1 C2 "Ekaterinodar" Krasnodar 2 1 BHC 1898
03/11/2016 12:00 M3 C1 Ciudad de Malaga 2 0 Orosházi FKSE Hir-Sat
03/11/2016 12:00 M16 C2 BHT Auto Forum Plock 2 0 Torslada HK
03/11/2016 12:45 M18 C1 BC Sanddevils 2 0 Pallomano Grosseto
03/11/2016 12:45 M17 C2 BHC Detono Zagreb 2 0 V. GAW
03/11/2016 13:30 W5 C1 Cannabis Energy Drink - Kanonierky 0 2 TSHV Camelot HS1
03/11/2016 13:30 W4 C2 E.F.E. Os TIGRES 0 2 Multichem Szentendre
03/11/2016 14:15 W6 C1 Deporte y Empresa Clinicas Rincon 2 1 Beachqueens
03/11/2016 14:15 W19 C2 Lady Bugs 2 0 Brüder Ismaning
03/11/2016 15:00 W20 C1 Club Balomano Getasur 2 0 2MUCH 4YOU
03/11/2016 15:00 W21 C2 BHT Byczki Olimijczyk 0 2 BHC Dubrava
03/11/2016 15:45 M5 C1 BHC 1898 1 2 Ciudad de Malaga
03/11/2016 15:45 M4 C2 TSHV Camelot HS1 0 2 "Ekaterinodar" Krasnodar
03/11/2016 16:30 M19 C1 V. GAW 2 1 BHT Auto Forum Plock
03/11/2016 16:30 M6 C2 Orosházi FKSE Hir - Sat 2 0 HEI, Skaering
03/11/2016 17:15 M20 C1 Torslada HK 2 1 BC Sanddevils
03/11/2016 17:15 M21 C2 Pallomano Grosseto 0 2 BHC Detono Zagreb
04/11/2016 9:00 W7 C1 Multichem Szentendre 2 0 Deporte y Empresa Clinicas Rincon
04/11/2016 9:00 W8 C2 E.F.E. Os TIGRES 2 1 Cannabis Energy Drink - Kanonierky
04/11/2016 9:45 W22 C1 Brüder Ismaning 1 2 BHT Byczki Olimijczyk
04/11/2016 9:45 W9 C2 Beachqueens 1 2 TSHV Camelot HS1
04/11/2016 10:30 W23 C1 Lady Bugs 2 0 Club Balomano Getasur
04/11/2016 10:30 W24 C2 BHC Dubrava 2 0 2MUCH 4YOU
04/11/2016 11:15 M7 C1 "Ekaterinodar" Krasnodar 2 1 Orosházi FKSE Hir-Sat
04/11/2016 11:15 M8 C2 TSHV Camelot HS1 1 2 BHC 1898
04/11/2016 12:00 M9 C1 HEI, Skaering 0 2 Ciudad de Malaga
04/11/2016 12:00 M22 C2 BHT Auto Forum Plock 2 0 Pallomano Grosseto
04/11/2016 12:45 M23 C1 V. GAW 0 2 Torslada HK
04/11/2016 12:45 M24 C2 BHC Detono Zagreb 0 2 BC Sanddevils
04/11/2016 13:30 W10 C1 Multichem Szentendre 2 0 TSHV Camelot HS1
04/11/2016 13:30 W11 C2 Beachqueens 2 0 Cannabis Energy Drink - Kanonierky
04/11/2016 14:15 W12 C1 Deporte y Empresa Clinicas Rincon 2 0 E.F.E. Os TIGRES
04/11/2016 14:15 W25 C2 Brüder Ismaning 1 2 2MUCH 4YOU
04/11/2016 15:00 W26 C1 BHC Dubrava 1 2 Club Balomano Getasur
04/11/2016 15:00 W27 C2 BHT Byczki Olimijczyk 0 2 Lady Bugs
04/11/2016 15:45 M10 C1 "Ekaterinodar" Krasnodar 1 2 Ciudad de Malaga
04/11/2016 15:45 M11 C2 HEI, Skaering 2 1 BHC 1898
04/11/2016 16:30 M12 C1 Orosházi FKSE Hir - Sat 1 2 TSHV Camelot HS1
04/11/2016 16:30 M25 C2 BHT Auto Forum Plock 2 0 BC Sanddevils
04/11/2016 17:15 M26 C1 BHC Detono Zagreb 2 0 Torslada HK
04/11/2016 17:15 M27 C2 Pallomano Grosseto 0 2 V. GAW
05/11/2016 9:00 W14 C1 Multichem Szentendre 2 0 Beachqueens
05/11/2016 9:00 W13 C2 TSHV Camelot HS1 2 0 E.F.E. Os TIGRES
05/11/2016 9:45 W15 C1 Deporte y Empresa Clinicas Rincon 2 0 Cannabis Energy Drink - Kanonierky
05/11/2016 9:45 W28 C2 2MUCH 4YOU 0 2 Lady Bugs
05/11/2016 10:30 W30 C1 BHT Byczki Olimijczyk 1 2 Club Balomano Getasur
05/11/2016 10:30 W29 C2 Brüder Ismaning 0 2 BHC Dubrava
05/11/2016 11:15 M13 C1 Ciudad de Malaga 2 TSHV Camelot HS1
05/11/2016 11:15 M14 C2 "Ekaterinodar" Krasnodar 2 0 HEI, Skaering
05/11/2016 12:00 M15 C1 Orosházi FKSE Hir - Sat 2 0 BHC 1898
05/11/2016 12:00 M28 C2 BC Sanddevils 1 2 V. GAW
05/11/2016 12:45 M29 C1 BHT Auto Forum Plock 2 0 BHC Detono Zagreb
05/11/2016 12:45 M30 C2 Pallomano Grosseto 2 1 Torslada HK
05/11/2016 13:30 W31 C1 Cannabis Energy Drink ‐ Kanonierky 0 2 Brüder Ismaning
05/11/2016 13:30 W32 C2 E.F.E. Os TIGRES 0 2 BHT Byczki Olimijczyk
05/11/2016 14:15 W33 C1 Multichem Szentendre 2 0 2MUCH 4YOU
05/11/2016 14:15 W34 C2 BHC Dubrava 2 0 Beachqueens
05/11/2016 15:00 W35 C1 Deporte y Empresa Clinicas Rincon 2 0 Club Balomano Getasur
05/11/2016 15:00 W36 C2 Lady Bugs 1 2 TSHV Camelot HS1
05/11/2016 15:45 M31 C1 TSHV Camelot HS1 2 0 Pallomano Grosseto
05/11/2016 15:45 M32 C2 BHC 1898 0 2 BC Sanddevils
05/11/2016 16:30 M33 C1 Ciudad de Malaga 2 0 Torslada HK
05/11/2016 16:30 M34 C2 BHT Auto Forum Plock 2 0 HEI Skaering
05/11/2016 17:15 M35 C1 "Ekaterinodar" Krasnodar 2 1 V. GAW
05/11/2016 17:15 M36 C2 BHC Detono Zagreb 0 2 Orosházi FKSE Hír‐Sat
06/11/2016 9:00 W37 C1 Beachqueens 0 2 Club Balomano Getasur
06/11/2016 9:00 W38 C2 2MUCH 4YOU 0 2 Lady Bugs
06/11/2016 9:45 M37 C1 Torslada HK 2 1 BHC Detono Zagreb
06/11/2016 9:45 M38 C2 HEI, Skaering 2 1 V. GAW
06/11/2016 10:30 M39 C1 Ciudad de Malaga 2 1 Orosházi FKSE Hír‐Sat
06/11/2016 10:30 M40 C2 BHT Auto Forum Plock 0 2 Ekaterinodar Krasnodar
06/11/2016 11:15 W39 C1 BHC Dubrava 0 2 Deporte y Empresa Clinicas Rincon
06/11/2016 11:15 W40 C2 Multichem Szentendre 2 0 TSHV Camelot HS1
06/11/2016 12:00 W42 C1 Lady Bugs 2 0 Club Balomano Getasur
06/11/2016 12:00 W41 C2 2MUCH 4YOU 2 1 Beachqueens
06/11/2016 12:45 M42 C1 Torslada HK 2 1 HEI, Skaering
06/11/2016 12:45 M41 C2 BHC Detono Zagreb 0 2 V. GAW
06/11/2016 13:30 M43 C1 Orosházi FKSE Hír‐Sat 2 0 BHT Auto Forum Plock
06/11/2016 13:30 W43 C2 TSHV Camelot HS1 0 2 BHC Dubrava
06/11/2016 14:30 M44 C1 Ciudad de Malaga 2 1 Ekaterinodar Krasnodar
06/11/2016 15:15 W44 C1 Multichem Szentendre 1 2 Deporte y Empresa Clinicas Rincon